Who is coming - Cartoon 360 May 2018

Check the list of the participants list here below or download the PDF.

A Film Estonia  Tõldsepp Kristel Estonia
Ankama Games Florin Muller Ingrid France
Arte France Hartmann Sascha France
BBC - Children's Camm Lorraine UK
Blon Animation & Video Games Festival Almantaité Laura Lithuania
Carlton Books Asher Japhet UK
Chapter Arts Georgieva Yoana UK
Ciné-Litté productions Schneider Lilia Latvia
CNC Augrain Pauline France
Digitalciné / Revue 24 Images Thys Nicolas France
Eipix Entertainment Bereš Ivan Serbia
Epic Story Media Faier Ken Canada
France Télévisions (FTV) Jacquet Joseph France
Full Glass Media Bite Marta Latvia
Full Glass Media Mednis Egils Latvia
Graffiti  Fiecconi Federico Italy
HM Publishing Nagaishi Hideki Netherlands
Hopster Chojnacka Miki UK
INDIE SALES Coleman Eleanor France
INTERFACE Adrian Sheila France
INTERFACE Reeves Bernard France
IPR.VC Management  Tuominen Tanu-Matti Finland
Joni Art Tamosaitis Tomas Lithuania
Julianne Films Ostorero Jean-Charles France
K-pictures Kouril Jakub Czech Rep.
K-pictures Kostal Duchonova Gabriela Czech Republic
Ketnet / VRT (Flemish Public Broadcaster) Klaï Telidja Belgium
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John UK
Kids Industries Wheeler Maurice UK
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
Knights Of Stevens David UK
Laser Game Communication Binard Baptiste France
Le Lombard Maurel Antoine Belgium
Letko Karwowski Jakub Poland
Le Bureau des Curiosités Aymard Teddy France
Lynx Animation Studios Cvetanovski Goce Macedonia
Milos Zivkov PR Zivkov Milos Serbia
Moviedo Donev Yonko Bulgaria
Nexus Studios Jenkins Alexander UK
Pictanovo Aït Gherbi Palmer Malika France
Pictanovo Béarez Marianne France
Pictanovo Demolder Emmanuelle France
Pictanovo Droubaix Catherine France
Pikkukala Jordi Pablo Finland
PREMIERstudio plus Stoyanova Lyubomira Bulgaria
Prime Film Distribution Gayevaya Alexandra Ukraine
Quotidiano Nazionale (QN) / La Nazione Papini Roberto Davide Italy
RaAnima Association Gumieniak Aneta Norway
Rubika Duhamel Bénédicte France
Simio Dimitra Anastasia Greece
SKOP Glavan Nenad Croatia
Something Big Puech Fabian France
Studio Pupil Vollenbroek Tünde Netherlands
The Walt Disney Company - EMEA Majumdar Shamik UK
Turner EMEA  Goodchild Marc UK
VDA / Vilnius Academy of Fine Art Bereznickas Ilja Lithuania
Virgules Acker Voyelle France
VJC Media / Inflorescent Media Chapman Vanessa UK
VRrOOm Cacciuttolo Louis France
XR Games Thandi Bobby UK
Zographic Films Lopez Alexandra Bulgaria
  Barbas Sara UK
  Figeľ Lukáš Slovakia
  Hénaire Valérie Canada
  Mae Dagmar Estonia
  Moult Milewska Tessa Poland
  Simard Monique Canada
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Le Seigneur Alexandra Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Moro Julie Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon  Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Cartoon  Wattiaux Elodie France
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany
Neumann & Müller  Pollmann Matthias Germany