Who is coming - Cartoon Springboard

Check the list of participants in 2018 below or download the PDF.

Company Name Surname Country
2 Minutes Morchoisne Gladys France
20 Steps Productions Katcharava Vladimir Georgia
20 Steps Productions Nikolashvili Natia Georgia
Aardman Page Shelley UK
Academy of Fine Arts Zagreb Brkulj Mirta Croatia
Academy of Fine Arts Zagreb Ribic Noemi Croatia
AFCA Bragard Clemence France
AMC Maurel Antoine France
Animadocs Stanisheva Maria France
Animal Tank Van Elslande Brecht Belgium
Autour de Minuit Schmerkin Nicolas France
B and G Hungary Gacs Julia Hungary
Babaroga Studio Stojkovic Ivan Serbia
Cartoon  Wattiaux Elodie France
Cartoon Saloon  Blanco Nuria Ireland
CNC  Jacobée Louis France
Copenhagen Bombay  Christensen Sarita Kjeldahl Denmark
CUB Animation Gelley Bálint Hungary
CUB Animation Tamás Iván Hungary
Dandelooo Pétry-Sirvin Emmanuèle France
Doncvoilà Productions Giachino Virginie France
Doncvoilà Productions Grattery Florent France
Éditions Dupuis Louis Julien Belgium
Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg Drechsler Jessica Germany
Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg Hohf Eddy Germany
Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg Klages Lilian Germany
Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg Messner Laura Germany
Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg Schwarz Nina Germany
Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg Todorovic Aleksandra Germany
Finnish Broadcasting Company (YLE)  Schroderus Vicky Finland
Folimage Destombes Corinne France
France Télévisions (FTV) Jacquet Joseph France
France Télévisions (FTV) Siracusa Pierre France
GHWA Productions Harley Zoé France
GHWA Productions Paul Angelin France
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Aivazian Hasmik Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Dricot Aline Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Dussart Jade Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Dussenne Chloë Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Duval Nicolas Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Duwez Charlotte Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Jacob Joël Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Lombet Tanguy Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Vandervaeren Sam Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Vasbinder Marine Belgium
Honkatonks Kotte Laurine France
Indie Sales  Coleman Eleanor France
JAM Media Cumberton Mark Ireland
JAM Media McCabe Ailbhe Ireland
JAM Media O Caoimh Josh Ireland
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
Knisper Balkestein Coen Netherlands
Knisper Vluttert Lindsay Netherlands
La Poudrière Pouvaret Laurent France
Label Anim Galliot Guillaume France
Le Poivron Farci Lemoine Cécile France
Le Poivron Farci Renon Lily France
Les Armateurs Nicolini Delphine France
Liamunchi Booi Lia Netherlands
Lightning Sprite Media Bays Daniel UK
M.A.R.K.13 Weiss Holger Germany
M6 Métropole Télévision  Hannou Lila France
Matej Holub Holub Matej Slovakia
Mediakwest Hémery Annik France
Melusine Productions / Studio 352  Roelants Stephan Luxembourg
MIAM ! animation Mouchez Hanna France
Mondo TV France Cochery Gilles France
Moukda Production Hentulescu Diana France
Moving Puppet Brizé Jérôme France
Nutprodukce Janouskova Kubeckova Pavla Czech Republic
Nutprodukce Posivac Filip Czech Republic
Oh mais c'est haut! de Thier Lucas Belgium
Oh mais c'est haut! Leclercq Thomas Belgium
Ouros Piaget Philip Denmark
Ouros Planeta Rikke Denmark
Pictanovo Aït Gherbi Palmer Malika France
Pictanovo Catherin Olivier France
Planet Sunflower Gavriel Christos UK
Primal Seed Bourdon Thomas France
Primal Seed Miskic Luca France
Primal Seed Pons Del Rey Enrique France
Radiotelevisione Italiana (RAI) Cabras Sara Italy
Rubika De Montbrial Eve France
Rubika Duhamel Benedicte France
Rubika Loubry Clara France
Rubika Marcel Virginie France
Sofia Animation Studio Zhelyazkova Kalina Bulgaria
Sony Pictures Television Hunter Craig UK
Studio Redfrog Harduin Simon France
Submarine Animation Dowding Alex Netherlands
TeamTO Weber Fanny France
The Story Academy Slade Barbara UK
U-tad (Centro Universitario) Gandarillas Garrofe Esther Spain
U-tad (Centro Universitario) Álvarez León Gerardo Spain
Ubisoft Motion Pictures Caroline Joëlle France
Universitat Politècnica de València  Álvarez Sarrat Sara Spain
Vivement Lundi ! Angebault Aurélie France
Walking The Dog (WTD) Goossens Eric Belgium
Xbo films Camilli Luc France
Xilam Animation Brune Jean France
Xilam Animation Turpin Marie-Laurence France
Zographic Films Zamfirova Veni Bulgaria
  Assante Michele Italy
  Belisario Fernando France
  Benevello Rosalie France
  Berckmoes Kimberly Belgium
  Bizzaro Agnès Germany
  Bose Vinnie France
  Cupillard Hippolyte France
  Delebarre Antoine France
  Fiengo Fabiana Italy
  Gauthier Vaiana France
  Hickey Paul Ireland
  Kalev Lyubomir Bulgaria
  Kicušić Marica Serbia
  Kolster Brontë Netherlands
  Leech Conor Ireland
  Lofts Joan UK
  Mitrega Karen Germany
  Moratti Maria Virginia Italy
  Plocieniak-Alvarez Eliza Germany
  Prats José UK
  Raes Britt Belgium
  Richardson Amanda UK
  Robles Garcia Álvaro Spain
  Roques Gaëlle France
  Roy Mathilde France
  Schöbel-Lumb Manuela Germany
  Svoboda Viktor Czech Republic
  Vinel Frédérique France
  Vulićević Vuk Serbia
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Naudin Juliette Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon  Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany
Neumann & Müller  Pollmann Matthias Germany