Who is coming - Cartoon Springboard

Check the list of participants in 2021 below or download the PDF.

Company Name Surname Nationality
Addy Rojas Romo Adriana Spain
BBC Children's  Muller Sarah UK
Bejuba! Entertainment  Pasquet Emilie Canada
Blaue Pampelmuse Plocieniak-Alvarez Eliza Poland
Blue Spirit Productions / Indie Sales Coleman Eleanor France
Budapesti Metropolitan Egyetem Tóth Lili Hungary
Caffeine Film Production Rozengurt Anna Ukraine
Caffeine Film Production Rozengurt Roman Ukraine
CAKE Productions Bays Daniel UK
Cineuropa Abbatescianni Davide Belgium
CNC (Centre national du cinéma et de l'image animée) Bonneau Louis France
Cottonwood Media Dosne Alexa France
Cottonwood Media Fu Marion France
CUB Animation Gelley Bálint Hungary
CUB Animation Lovrity Anna Katalin Hungary
Dandelooo Pétry-Sirvin Emmanuèle France
Darmstadt University of Applied Sciences Neumaier Valerie Germany
Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Arts Visuels de la Cambre (ENSAV) Bongartz Louise Belgium
Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Arts Visuels de la Cambre (ENSAV) Georis Mathieu Belgium
Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Arts Visuels de la Cambre (ENSAV) Rogge Clémence Belgium
Filmin Mellado Elodie Spain
FIZZ! Production Fellay Violeta Argentina
Flora's Room Di Palma Fabrizio Italy
Flora's Room Floris Francesca Italy
FOORE Dapporto Giona Italy
France Télévisions (FTV) Canault Lucile France
Generalitat Valenciana / Institut Valencia de Cultura Soler Lucas Spain
Gigglebug Entertainment Harlin Anttu Finland
GS Animation / Grupa Smacznego Jaszczurowski Robert Poland
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Aviles Pauline France
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Charlier Marc Belgium
Haute Ecole Albert Jacquard (HEAJ) Langlois Manon France
Icare Entertainment Le Bouffant Madenn France
Institut Valencia de Cultura (IVC) Moreno Maicas José Luis Spain
JAM Media Cumberton Mark Ireland
JAM Media Hennessy Kirsten Ireland
Jaudon Productions Lajon Thomas  France
Ketnet / VRT Klaï Telidja Belgium
Lumiar Carbone Federica Italy
Lumiar Verona Anita Italy
Mago Production Keydel Peter  Germany
Maliarts Ollé-Laprune Adrian France
MEDIA PARTICIPATIONS - Dupuis Audiovisuel Hannou Lila France
MEDIA PARTICIPATIONS - Dupuis Audiovisuel Papelier Julien France
Moholy-Nagy University of Art and Design Teleki Kitti Hungary
More TV (TV Team) Kempynck Bram Belgium
neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft (ndF) Isenberg Sunna Germany
ON KIDS & FAMILY Borde Julien France
ON Kids & Family  Oesch Camille France
Picolo Pictures Paoletti Claire France
Planeta Junior Taborda dos Guaranys Paula Spain
Planeta Junior  Ibáñez Belaustegui Diego Spain
RAI Ragazzi  Cabras Sara Italy
Regional Ministry of Culture and Tourism - Region of Madrid Cristóbal Manuel Spain
Sandbox Kids Solberg Ellen UK
SERU Animation Runschke Sebastian Germany
SERU Animation Schwarz Nina Germany
Squarefish Grégoire Valentin Belgium
Storyhouse Film Cadenas Mariana Venezuela
Telescope Animation Memari Reza Germany
TETRABOT Pilic Janja Croatia
TETRABOT Štefan Vedran Croatia
The Line Animation Smith Lisa UK
TWENTYTWO Film Engels Cedric Germany
TWENTYTWO Film Zilleken Manuel Germany
ULab Ausztrics Andrea Hungary
ULab Richolm Orsolya Hungary
Universidad Politècnica de València (UPV) Antruejo Tovar Iraide Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Gañan Oliver Andrea Spain
Universitat Politécnica de València (UPV) Ballesteros González Sheila Spain
Universitat Politécnica de València (UPV) Molinaro San Martín Gabriel Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Alonso Álvarez Líam Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Álvarez Muñoz Carmen Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Álvarez Sarrat Sara Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Arza Pérez de Mezquía Juana Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Bedoya Gonzálbez Marisa Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Bellver Martín Victor Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Botella Ferrón Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Calle Hidalgo Ferran Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Cantos Rosello Cristian Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Castellano Mayorga Inés Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Cepeda Satan Keila Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Ferrero Rodrigo Andrea Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) García Rams Susana Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Garrit Bodoque Anna Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Guzmán Moreno Andrea Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Just Requena Violeta Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) López Mayorga Blanca Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Madrigal Puerta Luis Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Manzarena Salvador Claudia Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Martí Sarrión Carles Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Medrano Malo Miguel Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Meneu Oset Ignacio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Mompó Torró Silvia Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Pellegrino Giacoma Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Pérez Olivier Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Pérez Vives Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Pias Agathe Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Pivato Marcuzzo Melina Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Puente Pérez del Molino Irene Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Puig Baixauli Ana Maria Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Ramírez Parra Isabella Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Reche Peris Andrea Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Rodríguez Valdunciel Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Sales Paco Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) San José Guiote Victoria Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Sánchez Cerrillo Alfons Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Sánchez Vasco Paula Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Sánchez Villar María Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Santamaría Aguilar Irene Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Santiago Solla Tatiana Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Zerpa Rojas Luis Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV) Zubiri Castillejo Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV)  Benavent Mendez Rocío Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV)  Bueso Guzmán Eduardo Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV)  Cogua Camilo Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV)  García Martínez Alejandro Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València (UPV)  Poveda Coscollá Carmen Spain
Xbo films Camilli Luc France
Yabunousagi Matz Claire France
Zephyr Animation Sauerwein David France
  Auddino Marco Italy
  Babià Roger Spain
  Belhache Elisabeth France
  Bizzaro Agnès France
  Charvolin Claire France
  Colignon Arthur France
  Convers Mina France
  Deydier Cyril France
  Eberhardt Lea Germany
  Ennigkeit Lara Germany
  Erbes Christophe France
  Giancola Claudia Italy
  Martín Vega Ana Spain
  Masson Nolwenn France
  Matamoros David Spain
  Mayorga Emilio Spain
  McGrath Jordan Spain
  Monferrer Vázquez Adrián Spain
  Parker Beth UK
  Schöbel-Lumb Manuela Germany
  Sieler Angelina Germany
  Stoeffler Elsa France
  Szénási Marcell Hungary
  Timofeyev Alen Ukraine
  Tsoi Ingrid Belgium
  Zalalyté Martyna Lithuania
Cartoon Dro Isabelle France
Cartoon Liamin Julie France
Cartoon Rizzo Margot France
Cartoon Rosalie Charlène France
Neumann & Müller Hof Michael Germany
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany